CLASSEMENT DE LA PARTIE 1          TOP : 1205
NOM
SERIE
CLUB
CAT
SCORE
1VALENTIN Simon1AMJ09E1144
2FREDON Laurent2AT03S1130
3GANDY Marie-Hélène1BM11S1123
4CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise2BM09V1117
5BARRAY Thierry4BM23S1098
5MACQUOY Jean-Luc3AM23V1098
7BOURLON Anne-Chantal2BT05V1097
8NABAT Pierre1BB40S1096
8LUCHETTA Evelyne4CB23S1096
10LECORDIER Annette3BM42V1094
11AUBRY Antonin2BG12J1090
11FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise3BB39D1090
13TROYARD Yves2AM23V1085
14THIRREE Jeanine4AB21S1070
14MARTENS Michèle2AI06D1070
16DELIME Martine2BM17S1068
17DULONDEL Monique3AB30V1064
18POUPOT Robert4BB35D1058
19FERRAGE Simone3AB23V1056
20CARQUILLE Eveline4AM42V1043
21GOIZET Annette3AM03D1039
22LAPORTE Maryse3AB22S1034
23COQUAN Isabelle4AB14V1030
24DEPIERRE Chantal4CM39S1028
25CLIGNY Antoine3AT13B1025
26MARQUIER Françoise4AB23V1022
27LUCE Pascal4AB07S1021
28LUCAS Raymond4BM19V1018
29LANNOU Martine3BM23D1017
30LABORIE Danièle4BB16V1010
31DUDOUIT Danièle4BM23V1006
32LEBARON Jean-Michel5AM23V1004
33GREVIR Dominique4AM11S1002
34BEUZELIN Béatrice3AM09V1001
35BONIN Philippe3AH29V1000
36BASTIANI Mireille4BM42D998
37DULONDEL Claude4BB30V995
37MOREL Soizick4DM38V995
39THIBOUT Marie-France4AM12V989
40GUINDANI Simone4AB22D988
41GUILLOUX Françoise4CM19V987
41PORQUET-BONNIN Christine5AM26V987
43GIRARDOT Edmée3AB23D986
44FOUQUE Dominique4DM23V983
45MORISSE Edith5BM39S982
46LEBOULANGER Françoise4CM42V981
47JARDIN Chantal5CM03V980
48LECLUSE Liliane4BM03D968
49POUPOT Jacqueline4AB35D967
50BASTIANI Evelyne4AM23V963
51LEMESLE Liane4BM23D961
51NAGY Denise5AM19S961
53CHALE Marie-Hélène4BM21D960
54NIVAGGIOLI Nicole5AM42V956
55RAUZIERES Françoise4CB22V951
56RABAROT Fabienne5AB07S950
57WILLAUMEZ Catherine4DB24S937
58BUSSON Edith4BM43V933
59CHARLET Marie-Cécile4AB39D932
59PESQUET Jean-Yves5AM08V932
61VIANDIER Rolande4DM23D931
62HENNEBERT Christiane4DM19D918
63GASNIER Yves4AM03V917
64PINET Suzanne4BM42V915
65SALESSES Elisabeth5BB21D913
66SERRES Colette4AB02V912
66CASTEL Françoise4BM03V912
68LUCHETTA Alain5AB23V906
69PETIT Martine5AX36S899
70BERTRAND Maguy4AB02D898
71VERNADET Viviane5DM42D893
72THIRY Michèle4BB29D891
73RESSEGUIER MTB Michèle5AB22D890
74BAZIN Nadette4BM39V883
75BURNOUF Hélène4DM19V881
76DENIAU Simonne4CM03D870
77COUSSE Sylviane5DB00V860
78CREST Madeleine4DB21V855
79SKIBNIEWSKI Jacqueline5BM42V853
79PESQUET Marie-Christine6AM08S853
81COMTE Maryse6CB00S850
82GAUBERT Dominique5BB12D849
83LEVEAU Marie-Cécile5BB12D842
84CUFFEL Brunehilde6BM08D832
84LEFEBVRE Christiane5CM09V832
86LEHARIVEL Françoise4DM03D827
87CHARBONNIER Eugénie4DB23D825
88RAGUET Myriam5AB32S820
89MELIX Ghislaine5BB29S818
90TAILLIEZ Jacqueline4BM12V811
91GARLANTEZEC Sylvie5CM23V800
92ALTMANN Marlène4DM12V797
93SALENNE Bernadette5DM23V795
94GUILLOU Catherine4CM03D793
95LUCAS Claudine5AM19V789
96PRAT Claudine6BB23S778
97REVET Michèle5CM23V773
98LESCAUD Annette5DT15D745
99BENARD Patricia6CB21V728
100VEDIE-GODARD Annick5CM39V662
101LUTSEN Philippe6BB12S660
102RIO Jocelyne6AM42V656
103BRIONE Marie-Louise5CM19D653
104VANHAUTE Roselyne6AB25V642
105LACASSIN Margaret6BB44V629
106LUTSEN Nicole6BB12S471