CLASSEMENT DE LA PARTIE 2          TOP : 1315
NOM
SERIE
CLUB
CAT
SCORE
1GANDY Marie-Hélène1BM11S1287
2DELIME Martine2BM17S1276
3VALENTIN Simon1AMJ09E1268
3MARTENS Michèle2AI06D1268
5CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise2BM09V1248
6FREDON Laurent2AT03S1216
7THIRREE Jeanine4AB21S1206
8CASTEL Françoise4BM03V1204
9BONIN Philippe3AH29V1199
10FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise3BB39D1190
11AUBRY Antonin2BG12J1181
12BOURLON Anne-Chantal2BT05V1180
13NABAT Pierre1BB40S1176
14LECORDIER Annette3BM42V1175
15LAPORTE Maryse3AB22S1173
16FERRAGE Simone3AB23V1153
17GOIZET Annette3AM03D1146
18TROYARD Yves2AM23V1143
19CLIGNY Antoine3AT13B1141
20BASTIANI Evelyne4AM23V1131
21BEUZELIN Béatrice3AM09V1129
22DULONDEL Monique3AB30V1127
23NAGY Denise5AM19S1117
24BUSSON Edith4BM43V1115
25GIRARDOT Edmée3AB23D1113
26MARQUIER Françoise4AB23V1106
27GUINDANI Simone4AB22D1101
28DEPIERRE Chantal4CM39S1100
29BARRAY Thierry4BM23S1098
29MOREL Soizick4DM38V1098
31MACQUOY Jean-Luc3AM23V1097
32CARQUILLE Eveline4AM42V1091
33LANNOU Martine3BM23D1077
34GASNIER Yves4AM03V1071
35LUCE Pascal4AB07S1068
36TAILLIEZ Jacqueline4BM12V1063
37LEBARON Jean-Michel5AM23V1059
37GUILLOUX Françoise4CM19V1059
39NIVAGGIOLI Nicole5AM42V1052
40COQUAN Isabelle4AB14V1051
41DULONDEL Claude4BB30V1049
42LUCAS Claudine5AM19V1043
43SALENNE Bernadette5DM23V1038
44THIBOUT Marie-France4AM12V1029
45LUCHETTA Evelyne4CB23S1028
46RAGUET Myriam5AB32S1027
47PESQUET Jean-Yves5AM08V1025
48RESSEGUIER MTB Michèle5AB22D1022
49CREST Madeleine4DB21V1014
49BERTRAND Maguy4AB02D1014
51CHARLET Marie-Cécile4AB39D1013
52PETIT Martine5AX36S1012
53POUPOT Robert4BB35D1006
54THIRY Michèle4BB29D998
55BAZIN Nadette4BM39V994
56VIANDIER Rolande4DM23D991
56LEMESLE Liane4BM23D991
58RABAROT Fabienne5AB07S987
59RAUZIERES Françoise4CB22V986
60LEHARIVEL Françoise4DM03D976
61DENIAU Simonne4CM03D974
62CHALE Marie-Hélène4BM21D961
63LEBOULANGER Françoise4CM42V955
64ALTMANN Marlène4DM12V951
65LECLUSE Liliane4BM03D949
66HENNEBERT Christiane4DM19D944
67SKIBNIEWSKI Jacqueline5BM42V940
68BASTIANI Mireille4BM42D937
69DUDOUIT Danièle4BM23V936
70FOUQUE Dominique4DM23V928
71GREVIR Dominique4AM11S927
71BURNOUF Hélène4DM19V927
73PORQUET-BONNIN Christine5AM26V913
74SERRES Colette4AB02V906
75POUPOT Jacqueline4AB35D905
76RIO Jocelyne6AM42V901
77LUCAS Raymond4BM19V894
78GUILLOU Catherine4CM03D882
79PINET Suzanne4BM42V881
80BRIONE Marie-Louise5CM19D880
81COUSSE Sylviane5DB00V876
82VERNADET Viviane5DM42D868
83MORISSE Edith5BM39S862
84VEDIE-GODARD Annick5CM39V860
85CHARBONNIER Eugénie4DB23D859
86JARDIN Chantal5CM03V855
87LABORIE Danièle4BB16V850
88PESQUET Marie-Christine6AM08S845
89WILLAUMEZ Catherine4DB24S838
90LEFEBVRE Christiane5CM09V837
91SALESSES Elisabeth5BB21D831
92LUCHETTA Alain5AB23V823
93LEVEAU Marie-Cécile5BB12D816
94GAUBERT Dominique5BB12D813
94COMTE Maryse6CB00S813
96CUFFEL Brunehilde6BM08D812
97MELIX Ghislaine5BB29S792
97GARLANTEZEC Sylvie5CM23V792
99BENARD Patricia6CB21V723
100LUTSEN Philippe6BB12S704
101VANHAUTE Roselyne6AB25V694
102REVET Michèle5CM23V690
103LESCAUD Annette5DT15D679
104LUTSEN Nicole6BB12S658
105PRAT Claudine6BB23S648
106LACASSIN Margaret6BB44V589