CLASSEMENT DE LA PARTIE 2          TOP :
NOM
SERIE
CLUB
CAT
SCORE
1BOCCON Gérard1AF04S978
1LOUBIERE Laurent1AU16S978
3GRAFFION Pascal1BH02S965
4GUILLEMARD Sylvie1AF25S961
5REYNAUD Jérôme2BL19S960
6RAVOT Sylvain1AK21S959
7VULIN Muriel3BL17S951
7BOIRON Tiphaine1AL37S951
9BOUSSAERT Thierry1BA04S946
10POULAT Rémy1AL30S939
10BOURGET Jean-Louis2BF07S939
12JOYE Guy4BU39V931
13EPRINCHARD Yves3AL19S921
14BACCUS Yvette4AL17V919
14DECRON Colas5DL40S919
16RONDOT Gisèle2AF07V918
17CAVY Cyril2AL30S910
18COTENTIN Pierre3BL28D909
19RODRIGO Nathalie3AU20S904
19FEVRE Patrick3AL13V904
21PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline4AL19V902
21BELOUINEAU Bertrand2BL28S902
23ROBERT Yves2BL18S899
24SENOT Pierre4AU39V898
25DETRAZ Florian5BF29S893
25REHSPRINGER Martine3BU16V893
27BOZZACO-COLONA Charles2AL05D886
27CHATEAU Michèle5AF07V886
29COURREGES Christine6AU39S884
29HURE Rosanna4DU17V884
31DUTRANNOY Pascale4BU39S883
32CHAMBERT Philippe2BL37S881
32BOIRON Jacqueline3BL37S881
32WILL Marlyse4AL28V881
35GUERIN Philippe4BL19V880
36TREMEAU Martine3BW27S879
37GONCALVES Odile4BU02S871
38DUTRANNOY Pascal4BU39S870
39BOIRON Gilles1BL37S867
39FORRER Anne-Marie4AF07D867
39HEITZ Annie4BU22V867
39BOEUF Marie-Hélène4AL33V867
43CHABERT Gérard4AL31V865
44BERGER Janine5BL17V862
45LEDOUX Christiane5AU02D861
46SUCK Flavien4AL34S858
46DUFOUR Cécile4AW27V858
48CACHON Anne-Marie4BF09V857
49BRES Jacky2BI01S855
49BRAQUET Annie4DU17S855
51BIARD Françoise4AU13V853
52GIANGRANDE Nadia3BL19D850
52FORRER Marc4BF07V850
54CAVY Claude4CL10V848
55BOURET Michèle7U13S846
56COUSIN Alain4BF04S845
57MERLE Marie-Claude4BL13V844
58MALGAT Denis4AU17V842
58WEBER Sylvie3AL13V842
60MAUGÉ Dominique4AL22V841
61SENOT Danielle5AU39V836
61PFLIEGER Anne-Marie4BL19V836
61JACQUEMIN Danièle4BL11V836
64PEYLET Anne-Marie3AL17V832
65BONOLI Joëlle4BU05V829
66CHAPONNEAU Paulette3BF04D828
67TASTEVIN Janine4CL16V825
68COSENTINI Viviane4BU20D824
69ROBIN Christiane4AL15D819
70BAHIAN Madeleine4CF07D818
71BOURSIVAT Régine4AL06S817
72GONCALVES José3BU02V816
73LEUPE Philippe7L03S815
74RAFFIN-PEYLOZ Colette4DL10V812
75FAURE Monique5AL10D810
76HENNINOT Madeleine5CU03D808
77GONZALES Michel5BU20S806
78RENUCCI Françoise5AU12V805
78TISSOT Jean-Pierre5AR06V805
78ROSSI Jocelyne4AU33V805
81DIMINO Marie4BL33V803
81MARCHAND Nicole4DL17D803
83NARDIN Danielle5AL10V802
83ACKERMANN Jane4CU16D802
85MALFOIS Jean-Pierre4DL30D801
86POULAT Guylaine4AL30S800
87JOSSERAND Christine5AL28V799
87CARRY Gérard3BF19V799
89GUERMOND Danielle4DU02D798
90FEREYRE Nadine4CL17S797
90PRUVOT Patricia4AL29D797
92DE MIRANDA Chantal5DU09S796
93BEALLE Franck5CL28S793
94FALLET Jérôme4DL12V790
94DEROUX Marie-Christine6AF07S790
96ORSAZ Gisèle3BL36S789
97BLENET Eric5CU02S788
98MONTAROU Didier5CH02S786
99KAWALA Eliane5BU22V784
100FAURE Jean-Claude5AL34V783
101DEVIGNE Maryse5AU05S781
102MAILLOT Marie5AH02V780
102GOSSARD Maryannick4AU12V780
102BERTHELEMY Alain5AU03D780
105MONDON Françoise5BL37S779
106GRAVOILLE Josiane4DU02D777
107JOSSERAND Geneviève4CU02D775
108LORGUILLOUX Mireille5AU22V774
109DUFOUR Christian4AW27V772
110VALENTIN Viviane4BU17S770
111BAREILLE Claudie5CF07V762
112VAN DORMAEL Thérèse5AL36V761
112GUEMGUEM Véronique5CL28S761
114DECITRE Marguerite Marie5AL19D760
115BARROU Annie5AL06V758
116MICHEL Irène5BL10S756
117PREPIC Jean-Marc4BU22V752
118BLENET Monique5CU02S750
119DESPIERRES Monique4BU20D748
120GERARD Dolorès4CL40V746
121MINODIER Arlette5DL10D745
122GUERMOND Alain5BU02D743
123SENE Cécile5AU37V742
124WIDEMANN Françoise4DL19D736
125MALFOIS Marie-France4CL30D734
125COLETTA Eliane5AU12D734
127LESUEUR Gisèle5AU17D733
128MOREL Patrick7L28S729
129GERBELOT-BARILLON Josette5DL09V722
129SEGUIN Patrice4CU17V722
131VENAULT Jean-Claude4CL19D720
132CASQUET Jocelyne4DL36V719
133BOUJARD Michelle5CU20D717
134JACQUET Sylvie4DU09V716
135MESTRE Denise5BL06D715
135BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole5AL05D715
137KELNER Catherine4DU02V710
138MERIAUX Josiane6AU02D709
139BEIGNIER Jacqueline5AU05D706
140MARCHANDET Martine6AU37V702
141COTILLARD Christine6AU05S699
142PARIS Marie-Claude4BL19V698
143MASSON Dominique5BU17V692
144PEDRINI Colette5DL36V688
145BARACHINO Andrée4CL16D683
146RACAPE Jacqueline6AU03D681
147CHINON Antoinette5BU42V680
147MAISON Chantal5AF04D680
149BASCOULERGUE Henriette5AU37D679
150GERMAIN Simone5AL06D669
151MOUSSIERE Gisèle5BL19D654
152GRINCOURT Valérie7U39S647
153CAPINERI Isabelle6AU09S640
154LEDOUBLE Bernadette6AU02V639
155BARCELO Nadine6AL19S638
156SARRON Roselyne5AL13V630
157LEBLET Pascal6AU37S626
158CHRISTIN Jeannine5AL17D624
159GAUDEFROY Danièle6AU12D620
160RICHARD Kevin7L36S609
161PROVIGNON Michelle5CL17V605
162BUSSINET Christiane6BL34V579
163FAYE Marie-Hélène7L17V567
164RIGUTTO Nadine6AU05S564
165LAFARGE Janine5DF04D546