CLASSEMENT DE LA PARTIE 3          TOP : 910
NOM
SERIE
CLUB
CAT
SCORE
1RAVOT Sylvain1AK21S909
1GUILLEMARD Sylvie1AF25S909
3LOUBIERE Laurent1AU16S908
4PEYLET Anne-Marie3AL17V903
5BOCCON Gérard1AF04S902
5GRAFFION Pascal1BH02S902
7BOUSSAERT Thierry1BA04S899
8CHABERT Gérard4AL31V896
9BELOUINEAU Bertrand2BL28S890
10CHAMBERT Philippe2BL37S886
11BOIRON Gilles1BL37S884
12BIARD Françoise4AU13V880
13GOSSARD Maryannick4AU12V875
14REYNAUD Jérôme2BL19S874
15MERLE Marie-Claude4BL13V872
15FALLET Jérôme4DL12V872
17BRAQUET Annie4DU17S869
17LEUPE Philippe7L03S869
19SUCK Flavien4AL34S866
20JOYE Guy4BU39V850
21BRES Jacky2BI01S848
22PREPIC Jean-Marc4BU22V847
23RONDOT Gisèle2AF07V844
24PARIS Marie-Claude4BL19V833
25DUFOUR Christian4AW27V832
26PRUVOT Patricia4AL29D829
27TREMEAU Martine3BW27S825
28BOURGET Jean-Louis2BF07S821
29SENOT Pierre4AU39V819
29POULAT Rémy1AL30S819
31ORSAZ Gisèle3BL36S818
32BOZZACO-COLONA Charles2AL05D817
33GONCALVES José3BU02V816
34RODRIGO Nathalie3AU20S815
35DIMINO Marie4BL33V814
36CHAPONNEAU Paulette3BF04D813
36BOIRON Tiphaine1AL37S813
38FEVRE Patrick3AL13V809
38VULIN Muriel3BL17S809
40RAFFIN-PEYLOZ Colette4DL10V808
41EPRINCHARD Yves3AL19S807
42MALFOIS Jean-Pierre4DL30D803
43MALGAT Denis4AU17V795
44ROSSI Jocelyne4AU33V794
44PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline4AL19V794
46ACKERMANN Jane4CU16D793
47PFLIEGER Anne-Marie4BL19V791
47GONCALVES Odile4BU02S791
49CAVY Cyril2AL30S788
50BOURSIVAT Régine4AL06S787
51JACQUEMIN Danièle4BL11V786
52WILL Marlyse4AL28V784
53BONOLI Joëlle4BU05V776
53DUTRANNOY Pascal4BU39S776
53CAVY Claude4CL10V776
56POULAT Guylaine4AL30S774
57SEGUIN Patrice4CU17V773
58ROBERT Yves2BL18S768
59BARROU Annie5AL06V767
60REHSPRINGER Martine3BU16V765
61CARRY Gérard3BF19V764
62KELNER Catherine4DU02V763
63WEBER Sylvie3AL13V762
63GUERIN Philippe4BL19V762
65BOURET Michèle7U13S760
65DUFOUR Cécile4AW27V760
67BOIRON Jacqueline3BL37S757
68TISSOT Jean-Pierre5AR06V756
69DUTRANNOY Pascale4BU39S755
69DESPIERRES Monique4BU20D755
71COTENTIN Pierre3BL28D753
72GRAVOILLE Josiane4DU02D752
73COUSIN Alain4BF04S751
74ROBIN Christiane4AL15D750
75CHATEAU Michèle5AF07V749
75VENAULT Jean-Claude4CL19D749
77CACHON Anne-Marie4BF09V744
78HENNINOT Madeleine5CU03D743
78BACCUS Yvette4AL17V743
80DECRON Colas5DL40S742
81TASTEVIN Janine4CL16V741
81COSENTINI Viviane4BU20D741
83BERTHELEMY Alain5AU03D739
84BOEUF Marie-Hélène4AL33V738
85JACQUET Sylvie4DU09V737
85HEITZ Annie4BU22V737
87CASQUET Jocelyne4DL36V735
88MAUGÉ Dominique4AL22V732
89FEREYRE Nadine4CL17S730
90RENUCCI Françoise5AU12V729
91GERARD Dolorès4CL40V721
92GUERMOND Danielle4DU02D720
93DEROUX Marie-Christine6AF07S716
94GUERMOND Alain5BU02D715
95MINODIER Arlette5DL10D713
95FORRER Anne-Marie4AF07D713
97COURREGES Christine6AU39S711
98MAISON Chantal5AF04D709
98BAHIAN Madeleine4CF07D709
100CAPINERI Isabelle6AU09S708
101SENE Cécile5AU37V707
102WIDEMANN Françoise4DL19D706
103BOUJARD Michelle5CU20D704
104MICHEL Irène5BL10S702
104BEALLE Franck5CL28S702
104JOSSERAND Christine5AL28V702
107COTILLARD Christine6AU05S701
108LEDOUX Christiane5AU02D695
109GONZALES Michel5BU20S693
110GIANGRANDE Nadia3BL19D691
111MARCHANDET Martine6AU37V690
111FORRER Marc4BF07V690
111VALENTIN Viviane4BU17S690
114GERMAIN Simone5AL06D686
115MONDON Françoise5BL37S681
116MONTAROU Didier5CH02S680
117DEVIGNE Maryse5AU05S679
117MASSON Dominique5BU17V679
119JOSSERAND Geneviève4CU02D677
119MOUSSIERE Gisèle5BL19D677
121BEIGNIER Jacqueline5AU05D676
122HURE Rosanna4DU17V675
123KAWALA Eliane5BU22V669
124BLENET Monique5CU02S668
125NARDIN Danielle5AL10V665
126VAN DORMAEL Thérèse5AL36V661
127FAURE Monique5AL10D660
128BAREILLE Claudie5CF07V659
129SENOT Danielle5AU39V658
130DETRAZ Florian5BF29S657
131LORGUILLOUX Mireille5AU22V653
132CHRISTIN Jeannine5AL17D650
133GRINCOURT Valérie7U39S649
134GUEMGUEM Véronique5CL28S642
135LEBLET Pascal6AU37S638
135MOREL Patrick7L28S638
135SARRON Roselyne5AL13V638
138LAFARGE Janine5DF04D637
139MAILLOT Marie5AH02V631
139MESTRE Denise5BL06D631
139BERGER Janine5BL17V631
142DE MIRANDA Chantal5DU09S627
142CHINON Antoinette5BU42V627
144COLETTA Eliane5AU12D625
145DECITRE Marguerite Marie5AL19D622
146GAUDEFROY Danièle6AU12D621
147GERBELOT-BARILLON Josette5DL09V619
148MALFOIS Marie-France4CL30D617
149LESUEUR Gisèle5AU17D604
150BASCOULERGUE Henriette5AU37D601
151BLENET Eric5CU02S597
152RIGUTTO Nadine6AU05S594
153BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole5AL05D593
154RACAPE Jacqueline6AU03D590
155PEDRINI Colette5DL36V587
156RICHARD Kevin7L36S585
157BUSSINET Christiane6BL34V581
158MARCHAND Nicole4DL17D580
159MERIAUX Josiane6AU02D579
160PROVIGNON Michelle5CL17V570
161FAURE Jean-Claude5AL34V560
162BARCELO Nadine6AL19S552
163LEDOUBLE Bernadette6AU02V545
164FAYE Marie-Hélène7L17V544
165BARACHINO Andrée4CL16D0