Nombre de visiteurs en ligne : 12



LE CHAMPIONNAT DE LORRAINE EN PAIRES



26 février 2006

36 paires dont 2 N1, 3 N2, 3 N3, 13 N4, 8 N5, 6 N6 et 1 N7.


Version imprimable


NOMSERIECUMULPARTIE 1PARTIE 2PARTIE 3PC
TOP2746909858979
1LEROY Francis - MARCZAK Régis12722909186219512101
2LEROY Fabien - SANTI Romain1270990918482952198
3GEHIN Christian - GILLET Jacqueline2264487848375929494
4JULIEN Kévin - LECLERC Raphaël22629898383189001191
5DIDOT Michel - DUPONT Jeanne-Marie32609861684349051087
6FRISCH Marie-Thérèse - STENGEL Michel22607836128443927584
7DORE Chantal - JEMPF Luc3259084098337917980
8LE PAIGE Monique - ZIMMERMANN Régine325858784807139001177
9RENIE Nicolas - RENIE Patrice4B256283910824108991373
10ALLMANG Roger - SOLASTIOUK Odette4A2559855878117923770
11DESANLIS Janine - JEANDEL Christiane4B25198151583568691866
12GREINER Denise - GREINER Gérard4A25158587760208971463
13LEROY Nicolas - LEROY Rose-Marie4A24958371172226936359
14BRISSOT Marie-Claude - DIDIER Francine4A248078723810128831756
15NEUVE EGLISE Cyrille - TOLLARD Frank4B24758351371827922852
16FERNSNER Philippe - HAUSWIRTH Denis4A24738161473224925649
17ANXIONNAT Monique - MALIE Germaine5A245781117801158452045
18DEMANGEON Cécile - LEDRAPPIER Gisèle6A245580719764188841642
19LEMOINE Denise - STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline4B242878424804148402238
20SIRGUEY Bernadette - SIRGUEY Marcel4A242180120812118082735
20BROGGI Josette - XARDEL Andrée4B242181515763198432135
22GAMEZ Georges - ROLLIN Renée4B241777726746228941528
23DIDELOT Michèle - GREINER Julien6B24068111782697692924
24BIENAIME Françoise - LEGOUPIL Madeleine4B237074631759218651921
25BURTON Marcelle - CLOSELLINAZ Nicole5B235178822730258332317
26FUCA Hélène - KNEPPER Evelyne5B230475828786167603014
27GATA CAMARA Sylvie - GRANDEMANGE Jeannine5B226479421640338302510
28BARTHELEMY Marie-Thérèse - VANPOULLE Marie-Luce5A22547812565830815267
29COCHENER Georgette - MAIREL Monique5A22357542964932832243
30FLEURANCE Jeannine - POINSARD Claude5A21997662765731776280
31FLONNER Marie Thérèse - FLONNER Marie-Christine5A21377013373323703330
32BONNE Bernadette - GASPARD Michèle6B21177143271028693340
33CHARROY Marie Lise - HOUOT Genevieve720677523057735738310
34DANTIGNY Danielle - GRIMAUD Madeleine6A19746053663434735320
35LOUIS Marie-Rose - MOUGENOT Yveline6B19566813470929566360
36ARNOULD Marie-Antoinette - RISSE Catherine6A19036673554436692350