Nombre de visiteurs en ligne : 8



LES PAIRES DE LA BRESSE



103 paires dont 5 N1, 8 N2, 10 N3, 39 N4, 30 N5 et 11 N6.


Version imprimable


PLACENOMSERIECUMULPARTIE 1PARTIE 2PC
17987981000
1MICHEL Antonin - SWIATLY Henriette1179579819972280
2LEROY Fabien - LEROY Francis1178579639893277
3BOURLIER Patricia - GUILLEMARD Sylvie11767778129893273
4BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN Garen2176478749776270
5JACQUES Alain - LANGENFELD Valérie11759775189845266
6DELAHAYE Philippe - LEPIN André2175078389678263
7AUBERT Nicolas - HIMBER Jean-François11737797294011260
8GEHIN Christian - GILLET Jacqueline21736773209639256
9MEYER-LEBRUN Anne - VIVION Jacques21724751369737253
10LAHEURTE Pierre - LEPIN Jacqueline317217761694510249
11MOURIER Josiane - STIEBER Jean21715782993314246
12GRISWARD Mickaël - LION Jean-Jacques217117116210001243
13GIGAULT Claudine - ROLLET Claire4C1707787492017239
14CHEVROLET Claude - ORDITZ Patricia4D16857771390819236
15ANDRE Georgette - CORON Fernande4B16847593292515232
16PUTZ Jean - PUTZ Liliane4B16797612891818229
17FABRE Marcelle - STENGEL Michel4A16777791189820226
18FRISCH Marie-Thérèse - RIONDET Daniel21671785788621222
19GAWRONSKI Edma - SUARDI Inès316707304994011219
20MARCHET Liliane - SAVOYE Anne-Marie4B16497801086932216
21ESTIOT Michèle - RISS Claude4C16487771387131212
22BLASI Evelyne - PLATEK Josiane316457066993913209
23GONCALVES José - VANGHENT Odile316447235292116205
24PERNET Denise - PERNET Pierre4C16437603088323202
25BARTHELEMY Marie-Thérèse - NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange4B16427652587728199
26BULET Jeanine - JEANDEL Christiane4C16417632787826195
27HENIQUE Jacqueline - PAGE Christiane4C16407722286833192
28LEDEZ Pierre-Michel - PINET Marc4A16397553488422188
29BLONDOT Alain - BLONDOT Patricia6A16387603087826185
30BOURLON Anne-Chantal - DUPEL Suzanne316307732085744182
31DINOCHEAU Pierrette - FORMONT Colette4C16287692485940178
32BOSIER Lou - GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude316257612886435175
32CANIVEZ Jean-Pierre - CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise21625787483856175
34HORNOY Michelle - SKOOR Colette4A16197364788323168
35FAURE Monique - VAIS Carine4B16187771384153165
36FEHRENBACHER Paulette - VAX Suzy5A16037652583856161
37BERARD Christiane - HENIQUE Bernard4B15997444185547158
37BEFFY Jacqueline - MEYER Eliane4C15997761682366158
39DUCHENE Jean - MARBACHE Andrée4B15977573384054151
40LEROY Jeannine - LEROY Julien4B15957135988225148
41HUMBERT Annick - HUMBERT Gaby4C15937553483856144
41MEGE Mireille - SCHAMBER Irène4A15937424385150144
43ADAM Françoise - VALENTIN Micheline4C15917255186634137
44DELATTRE Geneviève - LEY Simone315907265086435134
45HIRTH Christiane - VERNIER Jean-Claude4B15897741981568131
46HENRY Liliane - ROUSSILLON Nicole315877106487728127
47JOSSERAND Geneviève - SIMON Paul4A15797473883262124
48BIANCO Ginette - JUVING Jeannette4C15747155885940120
49ERMEL Bernadette - PONTIER Mireille4D15737394683461117
50LEMOINE Denise - STARK Lucie4C15727464082664114
51DEBOFFE Nicole - FUSILLIER Régine4D15637205484351110
52POIROT Andrée - REMY Monique4B15627057085744107
53SPRINGAUX Annie - SPRINGAUX Michel5A15607086785248104
54GAUCHET France - NAVAS Jacqueline6B15577175684054100
55CAVE Jackie - HUGUERRE Michèle5B1556747388096997
55HUMBERT Liliane - JUG Odile5A1556740458166797
57GRZYB Cécile - KRIEGER Cécile4B1555681838743090
58LEROY Nicolas - LEROY Rose-Marie4A1553692758613887
59BOURGASSER Micheline - DUDOT Micheline5A1551695748564683
60MUNIER Jeanne - MUNIER Michel4C1550692758584280
61DIEULANGARD Marie-Claire - HEIL Francine4D1547685808623776
62FERNSNER Philippe - HIRSCH Chantal31543712608316373
63BEUREY Christiane - BEUREY Michel5C1540688788524870
64BETTINELLI Michèle - HENRY Betty31531735487967566
65DEMANGE Marie-Fernande - JOBERT Jacqueline5B1525688788375963
66PORTE Josette - VINCENT Jeannine4D1524751367738459
67CHAMU Marie-Françoise - DELOISON Bernadette5B1520683818375956
68DESCAMPS Françoise - LOUCHEUX Valentine4B1518709658096953
69RYMKIEWICZ Félicie - SZABLEWSKI Irène5A1516674878425249
70ANDRE Marie-Thérèse - NARCON Renée5B1514741447738446
70JANNIOT Claude - ZABUS Françoise5A1514656958584246
70GATA CAMARA Sylvie - GRANDEMANGE Jeannine5B1514716577987446
73DE FAULTRIER Micheline - EPAULARD Sylvette5A1510771237399536
74MAJCHEREK Eric - SIMONIN Gisèle5C1507723527848032
75JOUFFROY Françoise - JOUFFROY Michel5C1505681838246529
76GALY René - THEIS Jeanne5C1494634988603925
77BRIANCON Jean-Louis - BRIANCON Joëlle5A1493720547738422
78NORBERT Eva - TRIBOULET Jean4D1492712607808119
79BOSCHERT Caroline - MILFORT Marcelle5C1490743427479315
80DEBRUNE France - DECLEIN Nadine5B1486679858077112
81FLEURANCE André - FLEURANCE Violette5D148471162773848
82BERNARD Rolande - MARTIN Jacqueline4C147968381796755
83COGNAT Jeannine - COUTURIER Marinette6A147670471772892
84COLOMBIER Régine - SANTUCCI Claudette5C14756719080473
85CZEKALSKI Guénia - GALLONI Jeannette4D14716758679675
86MAGIN Marie-Joseph - POLIGOJ Monique5C14666609380672
86VERRIER Eliane - VERRIER Jean5B14666738879378
88FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques - FAUVET Corinne4C14616987376391
89KUNTZ Armandine - WALTHER Marina5A14606927576890
90GUYON Réjane - SANNIER Danièle5A14566699178779
91DEQUINCEY Arlette - FRANCOIS Nicole5D14487086774094
92HUMBERTCLAUDE Lucienne - PERRIN Josette6A14466738877384
93GRIMAUD Madeleine - LEUILLIER Claudine5C14207096571197
94ARNOLD Yvonne - JEANNERET Mauricette5A140062510077583
95DANTIGNY Danielle - WALCH Yvette6B137361410175992
96BURTON Marcelle - CLOSELLINAZ Nicole5C137059410377682
97DENUELLE Anne-Marie - SCHNEIDER Christine6B13616319973096
98DELASSUS Claude - EBERHARD Lilly6A13566639269398
99SAYN Guy - SAYN Marthe5C13526609369299
100GOTTE Angèle - SCHLICK Yolande6C13376459769299
101BONGEOT Annick - DAVAL Marie France6D128364796636101
102SAMPY Gabrielle - SAVARY Henri6D126570272563103
103CHARROY Jean - DESCAMPS Maryvonne6D1231603102628102