Visiteurs en ligne : 5

Ecrouves


94 joueurs dont 7 N1, 10 N2, 12 N3, 34 N4, 25 N5 et 5 N6 et 1 N7


Historique



NOMCATSERIECLUBCUMULPART 1PART 2PART 3
TOP2785981868936
1MICHEL Antonin12778981868929
2LEROY Francis12759970858931
3AMET Christian12747975843929
4MARCZAK Régis12742971853918
5HOUILLON Benoît12721981847893
6L'HOTE Patrick32718974849895
7AUBERT Nicolas22706918858930
8HIMBER Jean-François12701950847904
9SPRINGER Robert12691973851867
10DERRUAU Michel22671963821887
11GOUBEAUX Gauthier22669925840904
12BEHRA Lionel32668947826895
13ARESU Louis22664917825922
14KOLLMEIER Jérôme22656966824866
14LAMBERSEND Denis4A2656926842888
16RIONDET Daniel22646923820903
17STRAUCH Madeleine32623938822863
18THIRION Daniel4A2615867847901
19GUYERE Jean-Sébastien22604909794901
20ALBRECHT Guido32601965833803
20DUPONT Jeanne-Marie32601956813832
22THOMASSIN Christian4B2591961753877
23BERG Janick22574838824912
24DUCLOY Guy22563909793861
25AMET Michèle32549857844848
26FRISCH Marie-Thérèse22526849839838
27BIRGENSLER Josette4B2525885791849
28CERNEAUX Marie-Annick32524796826902
29HUMBERT Pierre4A2520822833865
30CHASSELON Françoise4B2519886791842
31CECCHET Jean-Marie6B2515901791823
32VALENTIN Michèle32512903791818
33SKOOR Colette4A2509916799794
34LE PAIGE Monique32503905826772
35HOFFMANN Patricia5A2502862814826
36THOMASSIN Anne-Marie4B2498804834860
37BARTHELME Claudine32493826814853
38GAWRONSKI Edma32486854842790
39LEGOUPIL Madeleine4B2480808802870
40MEGE Mireille4B2479864798817
41WALEAU Germaine4A2478867814797
42SANTI Romain5A2476821805850
43VINCENT Véronique4B2470872788810
43CIUFFINI Yolande4A2470849789832
45GODEFROY Monique4B2468806818844
46MIDON Jean4A2456827847782
47MUNIER Catherine4B2448809825814
48KASPERSKI Henri4A2445845824776
49ZIMMERMANN Régine4A2444785816843
50ALLEMAND Renée5A2440820790830
51DIDOT Michel32439779799861
52STENGEL Michel4B2436851777808
53CZEKALSKI Guénia5A2431855756820
54NARDELLI Yolande6A2416755812849
55KLEIN Janine5A2406821808777
56LEROY Jean4B2399786792821
57HELSTROFFER Sonia5B2394800712882
58TOLLARD Frank5A2390762806822
59MINAUX Christine4A2388764757867
60KLEINMANN Michel4A2382752835795
61HENRY Betty4B2377765758854
62DERRUAU Raphaële5A2375781767827
63HILT Roger5A2371788758825
64VALENTIN Micheline5B2367787779801
65BIANCO Ginette4B2366798758810
66VENCHIARUTTI Elisabeth5A2362860702800
67ANCHLING Yves5A2347803784760
68BACHER Patrice6A2336750754832
69MILLET Anne6B2333784766783
70DIAMANTINI Dominique5B2322811708803
71BELONY Annie4B2318711741866
72SIRGUEY BernadetteNC2312858725729
73CHENOT Odile4A2306816745745
74BERNARD Jean-Claude5A2304725788791
75SCHMITZ Julie5B2299750769780
76LAURENT Jean-Claude4B2297761796740
77GRZYB Cécile4B2291760704827
78DE BUYST Christiane5B2282770745767
79NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange4B2278736776766
80GREINER Denise5B2269785734750
81RYMKIEWICZ Félicie4B2261672790799
82MICHEL Simone5A2256841658757
83KOENIGSECKER Hélène4B2253803669781
84MEXIA Joaquim6A2228754702772
85MAURICE Marie-Jeanne5A2223700803720
86MUNIER Alain5B2205703761741
87BRIARD Jean-Jacques4A2198678748772
88PUTZ Jean5A2190701703786
89RACZAK Jean-Paul4B2179739761679
90MORASSO Sébastien5B2173620788765
91SZABLEWSKI Irène4A2145675699771
92LEMOINE Denise5B2096578715803
93MASSON Lucienne5B2069676708685
94POIVRE Elisabeth5A1982835796351